Industrial Listing Singapore

Industrial Space for Rent B1/B2 Industrial/Warehouse/Manufacturing spaces for lease. Contact us today.

↩ filter your search here

Compare properties

For Rent
Location: Woodlands Type: Ramp-up factory unit Size: 5,242 sqft Asking Rental : $1.80 psf Ceiling Height: [more]
,
Singapore
9696 5099
For Rent
Prime ground floor unit with full glass frontage and wide display—maximum visibility for your business Great [more]
9010 5341
For Rent
++ Warehouse Size : 12,788 sqft ++ Indicative rental :$1.90psf Suitable for light manufacturing, research and devel [more]
9010 5341
For Rent
Various sizes  800/1,000/1,300//5,000/9,000/19,000 sqt Asking rental $ 3.00psf  +Startup-Friendly Aircon [more]
,
Singapore
9010 5341
For Rent
Category:
Located at Clementi Loop Sizes : 5,726 sqft Asking rental : 2.50 psf direct loading at doorstep + Ideal for various [more]
90105341
For Rent
2,500 sqft office in the vibrant Redhill area. Walking distance to Redhill MRT Private Lift Lobby Dedicated Toilet [more]
96965099
SGD 23,164 For Rent
No Set Up Cost. Fully Fitted with Office Setting. Size: approx. 7,239 sqft Indicative asking rental : $3.20psf /$23 [more]
9696 5099
For Rent
A campus-style development comprising 4 towers of 8 to 9 storey high tech business space and lab infrastructure &nd [more]
9696 5066
For Rent
✅ Unit Size 2,730 sqft ✅ Asking Rental : 3.50 psf ✅ Spacious with a great layout ✅ Equipped [more]
96965099
Block